Girls Junior Practices

April 2017 Practice Schedule

sort by date sort by team view next month
  • « March
  • April 2017
    Girls Practices
  • May »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           

1st

16s
Tournament
14-Jacy
Ref @ Epic

2nd

13s
Tournament
17-Pat
Ref @ Epic
14-Bert
7-9
14-Ann
7-9

3rd

18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Shawn
6:30-9
13-Mike
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

4th

17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9

5th

16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
4:30-6:30
16-Gabi
6:30-9
15-Breezy
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

6th

18-Dave
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Roni
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

7th

18-Dave
6-8
17-Pat
6-8
15-Roni
6-8
15-Dave
4-6
14-Jacy
4-6

8th

9th

15-Roni
Ref @ Epic

10th

18-Dave
6:30-9 w/17-Pat
17-Pat
6:30-9 w/18-Dave
15-Dave
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

11th

18-Lauryn
6:30-9 w/16-Bela
17-Pat
4-6:30
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9 w/18-Lauryn
15-Breezy
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Ann
6:30-9

12th

16-Jim
6:30-9
16-Gabi
6:30-9
15-Roni
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

13th

18-Dave
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-D'Arbra
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Mike
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

14th

16-Jim
6-8
16-Bela
6-8
16-Gabi
6-8
14-Bert
6-8
13-Mike
4-6

15th

12s
Tournament

16th

17th

15-Breezy
6:30-9
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Mike
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

18th

17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
14-Bert
6:30-9

19th

18-Dave
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9w/16-Gabi
16-Gabi
6:30-9 w/18-Lauryn
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30 w/13-Mike
14-Ann
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30 w/14-Jacy
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

20th

18-Dave
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30
16-Jim
4-6:30
16-D'Arbra
4-6:30 w/15-Breezy
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
4-6:30 w/16-Darbra
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Jacy
4:30-6:30

21st

17-Pat
6-8
15-Roni
6-8
15-Dave
4-6
13-Lisa
6-8

22nd

16s
Tournament

23rd

14s
Tournament
13-Mike
Ref @ Epic

24th

18-Dave
6:30-9
18-Lauryn
6:30-9
15-Roni
6:30-9
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30

25th

17-Pat
6:30-9
17-Shawn
4-6:30 w/16-Jim
16-Jim
4-6:30 w/17-Shawn
16-Bela
6:30-9
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Dave
4:30-6:30
14-Bert
6:30-9
14-Ann
6:30-9

26th

18-Dave
6:30-9
16-D'Arbra
6:30-9
16-Gabi
6:30-9
14-Jacy
6:30-9
13-Mike
4:30-6:30
13-Lisa
4:30-6:30
12-Danielle
6:30-8:30

27th

17-Pat
6:30-9
16-Bela
6:30-9
16-Gabi
4:30-6:30
15-Breezy
6:30-9
15-Roni
4:30-6:30 w/15-Dave
15-Dave
4:30-6:30 w/15-Roni
14-Ann
6:30-9

28th

16-Jim
6-8
14-Bert
6-8
14-Jacy
6-8
13-Mike
4-6

29th

15s
Tournament

30th

13s
Tournament
12s
Tournament

iCAL    ?
Subscribe to your team calendar!
Use the "show one team" option and copy the url for your team.

back to top

connect with us

Instagram